II liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 10 27 9 0 1 41:12
2 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 10 27 9 0 1 26:8
3 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 10 16 5 1 4 33:19
4 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 10 13 4 1 5 27:36
5 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 9 12 4 0 5 42:26
6 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK 9 11 3 2 3 48:23
7 UKS GOL BIERUŃ 10 3 1 0 8 12:63
8 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 10 3 1 0 9 10:58
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/09:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-10-20/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:0
2018-10-20/11:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - UKS GOL BIERUŃ 6:1
2018-10-20/12:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 7:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:0
2018-10-20/11:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - UKS GOL BIERUŃ 6:1
2018-10-20/12:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 7:0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/09:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:2
2018-10-13/10:00 UKS GOL BIERUŃ - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:3
2018-10-14/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0:2
2018-10-14/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/09:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 2:1
2018-10-06/09:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 11:1
2018-10-07/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:1
2018-10-07/11:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - UKS GOL BIERUŃ 13:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-29/09:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 22:0
2018-09-29/09:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:0
2018-09-29/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 4:3
2018-09-30/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS GOL BIERUŃ 11:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-22/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:1
2018-09-22/11:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK 5:5
2018-09-23/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0:4
2018-09-23/11:00 UKS GOL BIERUŃ - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:5
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-15/10:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:2
2018-09-15/13:30 UKS GOL BIERUŃ - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:10
2018-09-16/09:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 3:7
2018-09-16/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 4:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-08/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - UKS GOL BIERUŃ 1:4
2018-09-08/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK 3:1
2018-09-08/11:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:0
2018-09-09/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 5:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-01/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:5
2018-09-01/11:00 UKS GOL BIERUŃ - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 2:8
2018-09-02/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0:7
2018-09-02/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK 3:5
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-30/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 2:1
2018-08-30/17:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:3
2018-08-30/17:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS GOL BIERUŃ 3:0
2018-08-30/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 5:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-25/11:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:3
2018-08-26/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:2
2018-08-26/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 7:4
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-26/11:00 UKS GOL BIERUŃ - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/09:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/09:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2018-10-27/10:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-10-27/10:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 UKS GOL BIERUŃ - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-03/11:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-11-03/16:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2018-11-04/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/09:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2018-11-10/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-17/11:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 UKS GOL BIERUŃ - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-