II liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TYSKI SPORT S.A. 10 26 8 2 0 25:8
2 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 10 24 8 0 2 47:19
3 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 10 23 7 2 1 51:17
4 MKS ŻORY 10 14 4 2 4 24:24
5 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 10 12 3 3 4 23:26
6 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 10 9 3 0 7 25:44
7 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 10 4 1 1 8 12:46
8 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 10 2 0 2 8 12:35
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 0:0
2017-10-14/09:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKS ŻORY 2:2
2017-10-14/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 1:3
2017-10-18/16:15 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 10:1
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 0:0
2017-10-14/09:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKS ŻORY 2:2
2017-10-14/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 1:3
2017-10-18/16:15 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 10:1
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/09:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 3:2
2017-10-07/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:5
2017-10-07/11:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 4:0
2017-10-08/09:00 MKS ŻORY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 3:1
2017-09-30/09:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 7:1
2017-09-30/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 1:1
2017-09-30/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ŻORY 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:3
2017-09-23/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 6:1
2017-10-04/16:45 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - MKS ŻORY 6:1
2017-10-17/15:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 1:4
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-13/16:30 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 5:3
2017-09-16/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:5
2017-09-16/09:00 MKS ŻORY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 5:1
2017-09-16/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/09:00 MKS ŻORY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 3:3
2017-09-09/09:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 7:2
2017-09-09/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:15
2017-09-10/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:2
2017-09-02/09:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:2
2017-09-02/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 4:2
2017-10-10/18:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - MKS ŻORY 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-30/15:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 6:1
2017-08-30/17:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 3:1
2017-08-30/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:1
2017-09-27/17:00 MKS ŻORY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-23/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 1:5
2017-08-24/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS ŻORY 6:1
2017-08-26/09:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 1:2
2017-08-26/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 7:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/09:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 3:3
2017-08-19/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 1:5
2017-08-19/11:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:0
2017-09-06/17:30 MKS ŻORY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:1
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/09:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2017-10-21/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-10-21/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2017-10-22/09:00 MKS ŻORY - TYSKI SPORT S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/09:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-10-29/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/09:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - TYSKI SPORT S.A. -:-
2017-11-04/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2017-11-04/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-11-05/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2017-11-11/09:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2017-11-11/11:00 MKS ŻORY - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-11-11/11:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-