III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "Tychy-Bielsko jesień" Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 6 18 6 0 0 44:0
2 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 7 13 4 1 2 19:12
3 ORLIK CZECHOWICE DZ. 6 12 4 0 2 19:19
4 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 6 7 2 1 3 13:12
5 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 7 6 2 0 5 16:20
6 SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 6 0 0 0 6 1:49
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 1:2
2017-10-14/10:00 ORLIK CZECHOWICE DZ. - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 5:1
2017-10-14/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 9:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 1:2
2017-10-14/10:00 ORLIK CZECHOWICE DZ. - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 5:1
2017-10-14/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 9:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 4:1
2017-10-07/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:5
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - ORLIK CZECHOWICE DZ. 6:2
2017-09-30/15:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 5:0
2017-09-30/16:00 SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 0:9
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-23/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 8:1
2017-10-11/16:30 ORLIK CZECHOWICE DZ. - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:10
2017-10-11/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 4:0
2017-09-16/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 3:0
2017-09-16/14:00 ORLIK CZECHOWICE DZ. - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/13:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 1:1
2017-09-10/13:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - ORLIK CZECHOWICE DZ. 2:3
2017-09-10/15:00 SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:12
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/10:00 ORLIK CZECHOWICE DZ. - SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 7:0
2017-09-02/13:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 1
2017-11-11/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-08/15:00 SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - ORLIK CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - ORLIK CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2017-10-22/13:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2017-10-28/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ORLIK CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2017-11-04/10:00 ORLIK CZECHOWICE DZ. - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-