Rybnik: C2 Trampkarz "PLTM r.2004 Rybnik"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 14 37 12 1 1 72:11
2 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 14 32 10 2 2 99:24
3 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 14 32 10 2 2 86:13
4 KS WICHER WILCHWY 14 23 7 2 5 51:25
5 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 14 20 6 2 6 51:36
6 MKS CZERWIONKA 14 17 5 2 7 34:50
7 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 14 17 5 2 7 46:36
8 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 14 15 4 3 7 63:37
9 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 14 6 2 0 12 25:87
10 MKS POLARIS ŻORY 14 3 1 0 13 8:216
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/10:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS WICHER WILCHWY 3:0
2017-11-11/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 2:2
2017-11-11/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0:0
2017-11-11/11:30 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 3:0
2017-11-11/11:30 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 3:3
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/10:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS WICHER WILCHWY 3:0
2017-11-11/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 2:2
2017-11-11/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0:0
2017-11-11/11:30 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 3:0
2017-11-11/11:30 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 3:3
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/10:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:3
2017-11-04/10:30 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 5:3
2017-11-04/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 16:0
2017-11-04/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2:10
2017-11-05/13:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:0
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/10:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 0:15
2017-10-28/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 0:2
2017-10-28/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 10:1
2017-10-28/11:30 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS CZERWIONKA 2:2
2017-10-28/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 4:2
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/10:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 6:1
2017-10-21/11:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 16:0
2017-10-21/11:30 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:13
2017-10-21/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:4
2017-10-21/11:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/10:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:13
2017-10-14/10:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS WICHER WILCHWY 1:7
2017-10-14/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 2:0
2017-10-14/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 6:2
2017-10-15/13:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKS CZERWIONKA 3:2
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/10:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:2
2017-10-07/11:30 MKS CZERWIONKA - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 7:0
2017-10-07/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 3:2
2017-10-07/15:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS WICHER WILCHWY 3:4
2017-10-08/13:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 9:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/10:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 0:15
2017-09-30/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:2
2017-09-30/11:30 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:1
2017-09-30/11:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0:2
2017-09-30/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - MKS CZERWIONKA 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/11:30 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS WICHER WILCHWY 2:4
2017-09-23/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 6:1
2017-10-10/16:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 10:2
2017-10-10/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:0
2017-10-10/16:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-20/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:4
2017-09-20/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0:8
2017-09-20/16:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 5:0
2017-09-20/16:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 3:0
2017-10-05/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:17
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/11:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 18:0
2017-09-16/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:9
2017-09-16/11:30 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 3:0
2017-09-16/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:2
2017-09-17/13:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/10:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:20
2017-09-09/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 6:0
2017-09-09/11:30 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:3
2017-09-09/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 6:1
2017-09-09/11:30 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 5:2
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/11:30 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 29:1
2017-09-02/11:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2:2
2017-09-02/11:30 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:1
2017-09-03/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 4:0
2017-09-14/16:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 5:4
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-29/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:1
2017-08-30/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:15
2017-08-30/17:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - MKS CZERWIONKA 6:1
2017-08-30/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 0:5
2017-09-27/17:30 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 7:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-26/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 25:0
2017-08-26/11:30 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 7:1
2017-08-26/11:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:3
2017-08-26/11:30 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:4
2017-09-07/16:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:12