Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 6 18 6 0 0 74:2
2 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6 10 3 1 2 25:11
3 CZELADZKI KS "CZELADŹ" 4 9 3 0 1 18:4
4 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 5 9 3 0 2 26:17
5 RKS GRODZIEC 4 6 2 0 2 13:20
6 MKS SŁAWKÓW 5 4 1 1 3 15:22
7 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 4 0 0 0 4 7:45
8 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 4 0 0 0 4 3:60
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-13/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 16:0
2017-10-13/16:00 MKS SŁAWKÓW - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 8:1
2017-10-13/17:00 CZELADZKI KS "CZELADŹ" - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-13/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 16:0
2017-10-13/16:00 MKS SŁAWKÓW - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 8:1
2017-10-13/17:00 CZELADZKI KS "CZELADŹ" - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-06/16:00 MKS SŁAWKÓW - RKS GRODZIEC 0:3
2017-10-06/16:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:12
2017-10-06/16:00 CZELADZKI KS "CZELADŹ" - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 0:1
2017-10-06/16:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:8
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-29/16:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - CZELADZKI KS "CZELADŹ" 2:5
2017-09-29/16:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 30:0
2017-09-30/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS SŁAWKÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-22/16:30 MKS SŁAWKÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 1:10
2017-09-22/16:30 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:10
2017-09-23/14:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RKS GRODZIEC 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-15/14:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2017-09-15/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 10:4
2017-09-26/16:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS SŁAWKÓW 5:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-08/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - RKS GRODZIEC 14:0
2017-09-08/17:00 CZELADZKI KS "CZELADŹ" - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 11:1
2017-09-11/18:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 7:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-20/15:30 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2017-10-20/15:30 CZELADZKI KS "CZELADŹ" - MKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2017-10-20/15:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-27/15:00 RKS GRODZIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2017-10-27/15:00 MKS SŁAWKÓW - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-10-27/15:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - CZELADZKI KS "CZELADŹ" -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-20/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-11-03/14:30 CZELADZKI KS "CZELADŹ" - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2017-11-03/14:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-