Katowice: IV liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 9 23 7 2 0 38:14
2 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 16 5 1 3 38:21
3 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 9 15 5 0 4 21:20
4 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 9 14 4 2 3 21:19
5 UKS SZOPIENICE 9 12 3 3 3 27:23
6 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 10 3 1 5 14:32
7 KS 1 FC KATOWICE 9 7 2 1 6 8:20
8 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 9 6 2 0 7 14:32
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/10:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:5
2017-10-14/12:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:3
2017-10-14/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
2017-10-15/13:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:5
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/10:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:5
2017-10-14/12:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:3
2017-10-14/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
2017-10-15/13:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:5
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 4:0
2017-10-07/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 3:3
2017-10-07/13:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:1
2017-10-08/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/09:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:1
2017-09-30/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:4
2017-09-30/09:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:9
2017-10-01/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/15:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 6:0
2017-10-11/15:30 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:7
2017-10-11/15:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:0
2017-10-11/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/09:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:4
2017-09-16/11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:1
2017-09-16/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:5
2017-09-17/15:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 5:0
2017-09-09/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 1:2
2017-09-10/09:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:2
2017-09-10/12:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 2:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/10:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:2
2017-09-02/13:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 4:1
2017-09-02/13:30 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
2017-09-04/17:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-30/17:30 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:4
2017-08-30/17:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2017-09-14/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 2:3
2017-09-20/16:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-06/16:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:0
2017-09-06/17:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:5
2017-09-20/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:2
2017-10-17/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS SZOPIENICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/10:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-21/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2017-10-21/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2017-11-15/15:30 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/13:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-04/09:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2017-11-04/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2017-11-04/10:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2017-11-04/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/10:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2017-11-12/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-18/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-11-18/09:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2017-11-18/10:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2017-11-18/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-