II liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "wiosna" Grupa płd. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKP ROW RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 MKS ŻORY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-03-17/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-03-17/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2018-03-17/11:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2018-03-17/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-03-24/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - MKS ŻORY -:-
2018-03-24/11:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-03-24/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-
2018-03-24/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-04/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-04-04/17:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-04-04/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2018-04-04/17:00 MKS ŻORY - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-07/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2018-04-07/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKS ŻORY -:-
2018-04-07/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-04-07/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-14/11:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-04-14/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2018-04-14/11:00 MKS ŻORY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-04-14/11:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-04-21/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2018-04-21/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2018-04-21/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKS ŻORY -:-
2018-04-21/11:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-04-28/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-04-28/11:00 MKS ŻORY - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-
2018-04-28/11:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2018-04-28/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-05/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-05-05/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2018-05-05/11:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-
2018-05-05/11:00 MKS ŻORY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-12/11:00 MKS ŻORY - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-05-12/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2018-05-12/11:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2018-05-12/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-19/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2018-05-19/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-
2018-05-19/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-05-19/11:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-26/11:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-05-26/11:00 MKS ŻORY - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2018-05-26/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-05-26/11:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-02/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-
2018-06-02/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-06-02/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS ŻORY -:-
2018-06-02/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-09/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-06-09/11:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-06-09/11:00 MKS ŻORY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2018-06-09/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-06-16/11:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - MKS ŻORY -:-
2018-06-16/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2018-06-16/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-