Bytom: C2 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3 7 2 1 0 14:2
2 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3 7 2 1 0 9:1
3 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3 7 2 1 0 16:4
4 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3 6 2 0 1 16:7
5 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 3 3 1 0 2 14:12
6 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3 2 0 2 1 4:5
7 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 3 1 0 1 2 2:17
8 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 3 0 0 0 3 3:30
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-19/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:1
2017-09-19/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 8:0
2017-09-19/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:9
2017-09-19/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 5:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-19/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:1
2017-09-19/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 8:0
2017-09-19/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:9
2017-09-19/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 5:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-12/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:1
2017-09-12/17:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 11:1
2017-09-12/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:7
2017-09-13/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-05/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:0
2017-09-05/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 6:2
2017-09-05/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:10
2017-09-05/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-26/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM -:-
2017-09-26/16:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2017-09-26/16:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-09-26/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-03/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2017-10-03/16:30 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2017-10-03/16:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2017-10-03/16:30 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-10/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-10-10/16:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2017-10-10/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2017-10-10/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-17/16:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2017-10-17/16:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-10-17/16:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2017-10-17/16:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-