Żywiec: III liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz Grupa 6

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 7 19 6 1 0 45:4
2 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 7 15 5 0 2 52:8
3 CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST 7 14 4 2 1 45:10
4 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 7 7 2 1 4 18:26
5 UKS AJAX LEŚNA 7 4 1 1 5 5:42
6 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 7 1 0 1 6 0:75
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-14/14:00 CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:1
2017-10-15/10:00 UKS AJAX LEŚNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:5
2017-10-15/10:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 15:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-14/14:00 CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:1
2017-10-15/10:00 UKS AJAX LEŚNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:5
2017-10-15/10:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 15:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-07/09:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - UKS AJAX LEŚNA 0:3
2017-10-07/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 3:1
2017-10-07/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST 4:4
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-30/09:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:16
2017-10-01/09:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 3:0
2017-10-01/10:00 UKS AJAX LEŚNA - CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST 1:5
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-16/09:00 CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 15:0
2017-09-16/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:3
2017-09-17/10:00 UKS AJAX LEŚNA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 0:15
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-13/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS AJAX LEŚNA 5:0
2017-09-13/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST 4:1
2017-09-13/16:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 0:10
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/09:00 UKS AJAX LEŚNA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 0:0
2017-09-09/15:00 CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 7:0
2017-09-10/09:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 3:8
2017-09-02/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 16:0
2017-09-02/10:00 CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST - UKS AJAX LEŚNA 12:0
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-23/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS AJAX LEŚNA -:-
2017-09-23/09:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2017-09-24/09:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-21/09:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - UKS AJAX LEŚNA -:-
2017-10-21/09:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST -:-
2017-10-22/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-28/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2017-10-28/09:00 CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2017-10-29/10:00 UKS AJAX LEŚNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-