Rybnik: C1 Trampkarz "PLT r.2003 Rybnik"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 11 30 10 0 1 74:15
2 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II 10 24 8 0 2 56:18
3 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 11 19 6 1 4 29:37
4 KS RYMER RYBNIK 11 19 6 1 4 54:39
5 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 11 18 6 0 5 39:29
6 LKS RÓJ 11 16 5 1 5 24:21
7 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 10 13 4 1 5 19:26
8 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 10 12 4 0 6 56:50
9 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 11 6 2 0 9 16:57
10 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 10 0 0 0 10 11:86
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/09:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE -:-
2017-10-21/10:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS RYMER RYBNIK 3:1
2017-10-21/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 6:1
2017-10-21/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS RÓJ 0:1
2017-10-21/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 1:7
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/10:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS RYMER RYBNIK 3:1
2017-10-21/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 6:1
2017-10-21/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS RÓJ 0:1
2017-10-21/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 1:7
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 5:3
2017-10-14/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II 6:4
2017-10-14/10:00 LKS RÓJ - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 2:1
2017-10-14/10:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 3:1
2017-10-14/10:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 3:2
2017-10-07/10:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 7:0
2017-10-07/10:00 LKS RÓJ - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II 2:3
2017-10-07/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 7:0
2017-10-17/16:30 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/09:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 2:0
2017-09-30/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 2:5
2017-09-30/10:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS RÓJ 5:2
2017-09-30/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 1:2
2017-09-30/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - KS RYMER RYBNIK 1:16
2017-09-23/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 1:2
2017-10-10/16:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 6:8
2017-10-10/16:00 LKS RÓJ - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 0:3
2017-10-18/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-20/16:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS RÓJ 3:2
2017-09-20/16:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 12:0
2017-09-21/16:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 7:0
2017-10-05/16:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 5:7
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/09:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS RÓJ 0:4
2017-09-16/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 2:2
2017-09-16/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II 0:21
2017-09-16/10:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 2:6
2017-09-28/16:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 1:8
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/09:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 10:1
2017-09-09/09:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 1:0
2017-09-09/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 8:2
2017-09-09/10:00 LKS RÓJ - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 2:1
2017-09-09/10:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 15:4
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/09:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II - KS RYMER RYBNIK 9:1
2017-09-02/09:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 5:3
2017-09-02/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 0:8
2017-09-02/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS RÓJ 2:2
2017-09-02/10:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 8:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-30/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 6:2
2017-08-30/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:2
2017-08-30/17:00 LKS RÓJ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 6:1
2017-08-30/17:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 7:1
2017-08-30/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-26/09:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 4:3
2017-08-26/10:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 7:8
2017-08-26/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 5:2
2017-09-06/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS RÓJ 2:1
2017-09-13/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 2:4
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-29/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/09:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II -:-
2017-10-28/10:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA -:-
2017-10-28/10:00 LKS RÓJ - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/10:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/10:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2017-11-04/10:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS RÓJ -:-
2017-11-04/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE -:-
2017-11-04/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/09:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA -:-
2017-11-11/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/10:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
2017-11-11/10:00 LKS RÓJ - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-