Bielsko-Biała: VI liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 8 22 7 1 0 54:10
2 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 8 22 7 1 0 44:7
3 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 8 18 6 0 2 24:10
4 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 8 15 5 0 3 30:21
5 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 8 12 4 0 4 28:20
6 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 8 7 2 1 5 19:38
7 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 8 6 2 0 6 20:55
8 KS RUDZICA 8 4 1 1 6 14:48
9 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 8 0 0 0 8 0:24
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/09:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - KS RUDZICA 5:1
2017-10-28/10:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 17:0
2017-10-29/10:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 2:9
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/09:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - KS RUDZICA 5:1
2017-10-28/10:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 17:0
2017-10-29/10:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 2:9
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/10:00 KS RUDZICA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 4:4
2017-10-21/10:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 2:3
2017-10-21/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/09:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 3:4
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 9:1
2017-10-15/10:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS RUDZICA 10:0
2017-10-15/10:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/10:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 9:1
2017-10-07/10:00 KS RUDZICA - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 1:4
2017-10-07/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/10:00 KS RUDZICA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 3:8
2017-09-30/10:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:1
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-24/11:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 0:8
2017-10-25/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS RUDZICA 4:1
2017-11-04/10:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 5:0
2017-09-16/10:00 KS RUDZICA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:13
2017-11-11/10:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 2:7
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/09:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 2:5
2017-09-09/10:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 5:1
2017-09-10/10:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 4:6
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/10:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 11:3
2017-09-02/10:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 3:2
2017-09-02/10:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 3:1