Katowice: V liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 8 24 8 0 0 114:2
2 UKS SPARTA KATOWICE 7 15 5 0 2 54:13
3 AKS II MIKOŁÓW 7 12 4 0 3 41:13
4 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 6 6 2 0 4 11:37
5 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7 3 1 0 6 11:47
6 KS KAMIONKA 7 3 1 0 6 9:128
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/10:30 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-21/11:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:3
2017-10-21/11:00 UKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS KAMIONKA 28:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/11:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:3
2017-10-21/11:00 UKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS KAMIONKA 28:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/10:30 KS KAMIONKA - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:2
2017-10-14/14:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - UKS SPARTA KATOWICE 5:0
2017-10-15/09:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 0:7
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/09:30 KS KAMIONKA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:47
2017-10-07/11:00 UKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 5:0
2017-10-08/10:30 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 0:9
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/11:00 UKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 6:2
2017-09-30/14:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:0
2017-10-01/12:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - KS KAMIONKA 7:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-24/09:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:14
2017-10-18/15:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:7
2017-10-18/16:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - KS KAMIONKA 10:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/15:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 3:1
2017-09-17/09:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/11:00 UKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:5
2017-09-14/17:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KAMIONKA 7:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/09:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:0
2017-09-02/12:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS KAMIONKA 27:0
2017-09-03/09:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - UKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:7
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/09:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-10-25/15:30 KS KAMIONKA - UKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/10:30 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/10:30 KS KAMIONKA - AKS II MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 UKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/11:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - UKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2017-11-05/14:00 KS KAMIONKA - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-