II liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "wiosna" Grupa płd. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-03-18/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-03-18/11:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2018-03-18/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-03-18/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-03-25/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2018-03-25/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-03-25/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2018-03-25/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-05/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-04-05/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-04-05/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2018-04-05/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-08/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-04-08/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2018-04-08/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-04-08/11:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-15/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-04-15/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2018-04-15/11:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-04-15/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-04-22/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2018-04-22/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-04-22/11:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2018-04-22/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-04-29/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-06/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-13/11:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-05-13/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-05-13/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2018-05-13/11:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-20/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-27/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-03/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-10/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-17/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-06-17/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2018-06-17/11:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-06-17/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-