II liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 9 20 6 2 1 26:11
2 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 9 16 4 4 1 22:19
3 MKS ZABORZE 9 16 5 1 3 21:11
4 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 9 16 5 1 3 28:15
5 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 9 11 3 2 4 13:18
6 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 9 10 3 1 5 12:10
7 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9 9 2 3 4 11:21
8 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 9 2 0 2 7 4:32
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:3
2017-10-15/09:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:2
2017-10-15/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
2017-10-18/15:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:3
2017-10-15/09:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:2
2017-10-15/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
2017-10-18/15:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 1:4
2017-10-07/13:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:0
2017-10-08/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:1
2017-10-08/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-01/09:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:1
2017-10-01/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
2017-10-01/12:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:0
2017-10-01/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE 2:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-04/14:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:1
2017-10-11/15:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:0
2017-10-11/15:30 MKS ZABORZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:4
2017-10-12/09:30 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-17/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:1
2017-09-17/09:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:0
2017-09-17/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:1
2017-09-17/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-10/11:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:6
2017-09-10/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS ZABORZE 2:5
2017-09-10/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:3
2017-09-10/17:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-03/09:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:2
2017-09-03/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:2
2017-09-03/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:0
2017-09-03/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4:4
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:2
2017-08-27/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:0
2017-08-27/12:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ZABORZE 0:1
2017-08-30/15:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-23/15:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
2017-09-06/17:30 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:2
2017-09-13/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
2017-09-27/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:1
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-22/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2017-10-22/12:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2017-10-22/12:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-10-22/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-29/09:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-10-29/10:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-10-29/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-05/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2017-11-05/12:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-12/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-11-12/09:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2017-11-12/12:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2017-11-12/12:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-19/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-11-19/10:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-