II liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN KNURÓW 14 30 10 0 4 46:18
2 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 14 28 9 1 4 41:13
3 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 14 26 7 5 2 41:21
4 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 14 24 7 3 4 58:26
5 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 14 23 7 2 5 34:19
6 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 14 22 6 4 4 39:22
7 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 14 4 1 1 12 7:45
8 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 14 3 1 0 13 6:108
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-18/12:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 2:0
2017-11-19/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 2:1
2017-11-19/11:00 APN KNURÓW - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 1:2
2017-11-19/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:2
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-18/12:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 2:0
2017-11-19/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 2:1
2017-11-19/11:00 APN KNURÓW - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 1:2
2017-11-19/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:2
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/09:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 3:0
2017-11-12/09:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2017-11-12/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - APN KNURÓW 2:7
2017-11-12/11:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 5:1
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-04/12:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:2
2017-11-04/13:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0:4
2017-11-05/09:00 APN KNURÓW - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:0
2017-11-06/17:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 4:4
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/09:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - APN KNURÓW 2:0
2017-10-29/09:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 6:0
2017-11-15/14:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:1
2017-11-16/17:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/09:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 3:3
2017-10-22/09:00 APN KNURÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:2
2017-10-22/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:1
2017-10-24/17:30 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 0:7
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-15/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 7:0
2017-10-15/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 3:1
2017-10-15/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 11:1
2017-10-15/11:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - APN KNURÓW 4:3
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-06/18:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:9
2017-10-07/09:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:0
2017-10-08/11:00 APN KNURÓW - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 5:1
2017-10-08/11:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 4:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/09:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:1
2017-10-01/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 2:1
2017-10-01/11:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:1
2017-10-01/12:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - APN KNURÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-24/09:00 APN KNURÓW - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 10:0
2017-10-11/10:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:1
2017-10-11/15:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:3
2017-10-18/16:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 3:2
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/09:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 14:0
2017-09-17/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - APN KNURÓW 1:2
2017-09-17/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:2
2017-09-17/11:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-07/17:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 1:7
2017-09-09/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:11
2017-09-10/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:1
2017-09-10/11:00 APN KNURÓW - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-03/09:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0:2
2017-09-03/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 17:0
2017-09-03/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - APN KNURÓW 0:3
2017-09-03/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/09:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 4:1
2017-08-27/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:6
2017-09-13/19:00 APN KNURÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 6:0
2017-09-27/17:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:6
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-20/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 3:0
2017-08-20/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 2:1
2017-08-20/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:2
2017-08-30/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - APN KNURÓW 0:1