II liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 RKP ROW RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 APN KNURÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-20/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - APN KNURÓW -:-
2017-08-20/11:00 SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2017-08-20/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2017-08-20/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-27/11:00 APN KNURÓW - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-03/11:00 SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE - APN KNURÓW -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2017-09-03/11:30 RKP ROW RYBNIK - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-10/11:00 APN KNURÓW - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-17/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - APN KNURÓW -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2017-09-17/11:30 RKP ROW RYBNIK - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-24/11:00 APN KNURÓW - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-01/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - APN KNURÓW -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2017-10-01/11:30 RKP ROW RYBNIK - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-08/11:00 APN KNURÓW - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2017-10-08/11:30 RKP ROW RYBNIK - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-15/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2017-10-15/11:30 RKP ROW RYBNIK - APN KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-22/11:00 APN KNURÓW - SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-29/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - APN KNURÓW -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE -:-
2017-10-29/11:30 RKP ROW RYBNIK - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-05/11:00 APN KNURÓW - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-12/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - APN KNURÓW -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2017-11-12/11:30 RKP ROW RYBNIK - SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-19/11:00 APN KNURÓW - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-