Racibórz: E2 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 9 24 8 0 1 78:20
2 LKS 07 MARKOWICE 9 21 7 0 2 72:17
3 UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK 9 19 6 1 2 73:18
4 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 9 14 4 2 3 36:25
5 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 8 13 4 1 3 60:22
6 UKS GRACZ 10 9 3 0 7 27:96
7 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 9 6 2 0 7 16:81
8 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 9 0 0 0 9 3:86
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-30/15:30 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK -:-
2017-10-30/15:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2017-10-30/15:30 UKS GRACZ - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 0:5
2017-10-30/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-30/15:30 UKS GRACZ - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 0:5
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-23/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 11:0
2017-10-23/16:00 UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK - UKS GRACZ 6:1
2017-10-23/16:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 3:2
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-16/16:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 1:4
2017-10-16/16:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 2:4
2017-10-16/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK 1:2
2017-10-16/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 4:6
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-09/16:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK 2:2
2017-10-09/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 3:2
2017-10-09/16:30 UKS GRACZ - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 10:1
2017-10-09/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-02/16:30 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - UKS GRACZ 1:9
2017-10-02/16:30 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 1:9
2017-10-02/16:30 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:5
2017-10-02/16:30 UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 3:5
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-25/17:00 UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 16:0
2017-09-25/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 3:6
2017-09-25/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 3:1
2017-09-25/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - UKS GRACZ 23:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-20/16:30 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 0:19
2017-09-21/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:1
2017-09-27/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 0:17
2017-10-04/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK 7:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 11:0
2017-09-18/17:00 UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 18:0
2017-09-18/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - UKS GRACZ 20:1
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-11/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:8
2017-09-11/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 5:6
2017-09-11/17:00 UKS GRACZ - UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK 1:15
2017-09-11/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0:17
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-03/11:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 11:1
2017-09-04/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 7:1
2017-09-04/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - UKS GRACZ 20:1
2017-09-04/17:00 UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 10:1
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-23/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-30/15:30 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK -:-
2017-10-30/15:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2017-10-30/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-