Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 7 16 5 1 1 78:23
2 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 7 16 5 1 1 69:36
3 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 6 15 5 0 1 72:16
4 UKS AP SILESIA KATOWICE 7 14 4 2 1 65:15
5 KS 1 FC KATOWICE 7 9 3 0 4 46:49
6 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 7 9 3 0 4 55:37
7 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 6 9 3 0 3 51:42
8 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 6 4 1 1 4 19:46
9 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 7 4 1 1 5 34:66
10 UKS BONITO MURCKI 6 0 0 0 6 2:161
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/09:30 UKS AP SILESIA KATOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 6:1
2017-10-16/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 3:6
2017-10-17/15:30 UKS BONITO MURCKI - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2017-10-17/15:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 9:6
2017-10-17/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:16
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/09:30 UKS AP SILESIA KATOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 6:1
2017-10-16/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 3:6
2017-10-17/15:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 9:6
2017-10-17/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:16
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-09/15:30 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - UKS BONITO MURCKI 22:1
2017-10-10/16:00 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - UKS AP SILESIA KATOWICE 1:12
2017-10-10/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:5
2017-10-10/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 11:4
2017-10-10/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 23:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-01/13:00 UKS BONITO MURCKI - UKS AP SILESIA KATOWICE 0:32
2017-10-02/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 9:3
2017-10-03/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 22:0
2017-10-03/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 7:5
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-24/09:30 UKS AP SILESIA KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:4
2017-09-25/15:30 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 5:2
2017-09-26/16:00 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - UKS BONITO MURCKI 20:0
2017-09-26/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 9:2
2017-09-26/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:9
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-18/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - UKS AP SILESIA KATOWICE 6:4
2017-09-19/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 10:0
2017-09-19/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 16:1
2017-09-19/17:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 3:8
2017-09-19/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS BONITO MURCKI 36:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/09:30 UKS AP SILESIA KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:0
2017-09-12/15:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:8
2017-09-12/15:30 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 4:6
2017-09-13/17:00 UKS BONITO MURCKI - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:24
2017-10-06/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 8:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-04/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 7:8
2017-09-05/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 24:1
2017-09-05/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKS AP SILESIA KATOWICE 3:3
2017-09-05/17:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS BONITO MURCKI 27:1
2017-09-09/13:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 5:5
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-03/16:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-17/15:30 UKS BONITO MURCKI - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-24/15:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS AP SILESIA KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-24/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-24/15:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2017-10-24/16:00 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-24/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS BONITO MURCKI -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/12:30 UKS AP SILESIA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/13:00 UKS BONITO MURCKI - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2017-10-30/15:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-30/15:30 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2017-10-31/15:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-