Częstochowa: E2 Orlik "grupa I - jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA 6 18 6 0 0 100:11
2 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA 8 18 6 0 2 81:39
3 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 8 16 5 1 2 54:41
4 OKSZA ŁOBODNO 7 6 2 0 5 38:50
5 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń 5 4 1 1 3 16:24
6 LISWARTA POPÓW 5 3 1 0 4 18:68
7 UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 5 0 0 0 5 9:83
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-13/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 6:8
2017-10-13/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 1:4
2017-10-14/10:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA 8:5
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-13/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 6:8
2017-10-13/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 1:4
2017-10-14/10:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA 8:5
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-06/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 4:4
2017-10-06/17:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA 5:6
2017-10-07/10:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 18:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-29/17:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 5:8
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-27/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA 1:12
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-22/17:00 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA - UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 12:0
2017-09-22/17:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LISWARTA POPÓW 21:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-15/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA 2:20
2017-09-15/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 1:14
2017-09-16/10:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 15:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-12/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LISWARTA POPÓW 12:0
2017-09-12/17:00 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:19
2017-09-13/17:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń 2:4
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-08/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA 3:9
2017-09-08/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 8:7
2017-09-09/10:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 9:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-01/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:31
2017-09-01/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń 5:4
2017-09-01/17:00 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 14:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-22/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-27/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2017-10-04/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-29/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
2017-09-30/10:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-10/17:00 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń -:-
2017-10-10/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-10-10/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-20/17:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-10-20/17:00 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA - LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2017-10-20/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-24/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA -:-
2017-10-24/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2017-10-24/17:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-27/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2017-10-27/17:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
2017-10-27/17:00 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-03/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2017-11-03/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń -:-
2017-11-03/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-