Częstochowa: E2 Orlik "grupa I - jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA 12 36 12 0 0 187:15
2 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA 12 30 10 0 2 127:53
3 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 12 22 7 1 4 70:75
4 OKSZA ŁOBODNO 11 12 4 0 7 65:82
5 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń 10 10 3 1 6 42:59
6 LISWARTA POPÓW 11 3 1 0 10 25:138
7 UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 8 0 0 0 8 18:112
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-03/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:24
2017-11-06/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 4:2
2017-12-31/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-03/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:24
2017-11-06/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 4:2
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-27/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - LISWARTA POPÓW 12:0
2017-10-27/17:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 14:5
2017-10-27/17:00 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 11:4
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-24/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA 3:7
2017-10-24/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 3:8
2017-10-24/17:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń 4:0
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-20/17:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:20
2017-10-20/17:00 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA - LISWARTA POPÓW 15:2
2017-10-20/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 8:1
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-13/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 6:8
2017-10-13/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 1:4
2017-10-14/10:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA 8:5
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-10/17:00 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń 13:5
2017-10-10/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:20
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-06/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 4:4
2017-10-06/17:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA 5:6
2017-10-07/10:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 18:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-29/17:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 5:8
2017-09-30/10:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - LISWARTA POPÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-27/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA 1:12
2017-10-04/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń 2:8
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-22/17:00 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA - UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 12:0
2017-09-22/17:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LISWARTA POPÓW 21:2
2017-09-22/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:16
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-15/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA 2:20
2017-09-15/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 1:14
2017-09-16/10:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 15:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-12/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LISWARTA POPÓW 12:0
2017-09-12/17:00 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:19
2017-09-13/17:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń 2:4
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-08/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA 3:9
2017-09-08/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 8:7
2017-09-09/10:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 9:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-01/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:31
2017-09-01/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń 5:4
2017-09-01/17:00 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 14:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-27/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-29/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-10/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-12-31/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń -:-