Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E2 Orlik "jesień" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 12 33 11 0 1 135:38
2 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12 24 8 0 4 101:54
3 RKS GRODZIEC 12 21 7 0 5 121:57
4 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12 21 7 0 5 114:69
5 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 12 13 4 1 7 76:64
6 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 12 13 4 1 7 92:84
7 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC 12 0 0 0 12 6:279
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/10:00 RKS GRODZIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 6:4
2017-11-12/11:30 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 1:11
2017-11-12/13:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:4
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/10:00 RKS GRODZIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 6:4
2017-11-12/11:30 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 1:11
2017-11-12/13:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:4
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-05/09:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC 7:2
2017-11-05/13:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 3:3
2017-11-05/15:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC 31:0
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-29/11:30 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 1:14
2017-10-29/13:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:3
2017-10-29/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:3
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/13:30 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 9:6
2017-10-22/09:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC 19:1
2017-10-22/13:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 5:13
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-15/13:00 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - RKS GRODZIEC 0:26
2017-10-15/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9:2
2017-10-15/15:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 4:3
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-08/11:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14:2
2017-10-08/13:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC 22:3
2017-10-10/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - RKS GRODZIEC 10:8
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-01/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 15:3
2017-10-01/13:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:4
2017-10-01/15:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC 6:7
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-28/16:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC 6:4
2017-09-28/16:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC 25:0
2017-09-28/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 9:7
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:7
2017-09-24/12:30 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:33
2017-09-24/15:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 1:8
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-19/17:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC 22:0
2017-09-20/17:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 13:3
2017-09-21/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 5:4
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-17/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 12:1
2017-09-17/13:00 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:18
2017-09-30/13:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - RKS GRODZIEC 2:9
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-13/17:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 1:14
2017-09-13/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:7
2017-09-14/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC 33:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-10/09:00 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 0:25
2017-09-10/13:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:4
2017-09-11/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 3:6
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-06/17:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 6:8
2017-09-06/17:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 9:2
2017-09-07/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11:3