Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E2 Orlik "jesień" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 10 25 8 1 1 109:27
2 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 10 21 7 0 3 60:33
3 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 10 18 6 0 4 74:41
4 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10 15 5 0 5 48:65
5 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10 9 3 0 7 36:58
6 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 10 1 0 1 9 26:129
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/10:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 6:6
2017-11-04/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:4
2017-11-04/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:7
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/10:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 6:6
2017-11-04/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:4
2017-11-04/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:7
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-25/17:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 15:4
2017-10-28/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 6:2
2017-10-28/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:4
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 19:2
2017-10-21/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:5
2017-10-21/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:6
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 9:3
2017-10-14/13:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2017-10-14/13:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:6
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:3
2017-10-07/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 12:1
2017-10-07/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 18:2
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/13:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 6:8
2017-09-30/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 31:2
2017-09-30/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-23/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:10
2017-09-23/13:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:5
2017-09-23/14:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/13:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:4
2017-09-16/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 9:3
2017-09-20/18:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:15
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-13/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:3
2017-09-13/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 10:1
2017-09-14/18:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:6
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-09/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:10
2017-09-09/13:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:10
2017-09-09/13:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:11