Bytom: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4 9 3 0 1 20:16
2 KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. 3 6 2 0 1 25:8
3 UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW 3 6 2 0 1 18:7
4 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 2 6 2 0 0 29:3
5 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4 6 2 0 2 23:28
6 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1 3 1 0 0 8:4
7 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 12:22
8 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3 3 1 0 2 8:19
9 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3 3 1 0 2 15:31
10 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4 0 0 0 4 10:30
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-23/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:7
2017-09-24/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-09-24/14:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW 0:10
2017-09-24/14:30 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:7
2017-09-24/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-23/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:7
2017-09-24/14:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW 0:10
2017-09-24/14:30 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:7
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-17/10:00 TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW 3:2
2017-09-17/11:30 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:4
2017-09-17/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 1:9
2017-09-17/16:30 KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 11:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-07/16:30 UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. 6:4
2017-09-10/13:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:9
2017-09-10/13:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 4:8
2017-09-10/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 11:4
2017-09-13/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 20:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-03/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. - TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10:1
2017-09-03/13:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:8
2017-09-03/14:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 6:7
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-28/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW -:-
2017-10-27/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-17/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-24/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-09-24/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/11:30 KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-01/10:30 TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. -:-
2017-10-01/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-01/13:00 UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2017-10-01/14:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-08/13:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2017-10-08/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW -:-
2017-10-08/13:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-10-08/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-10-11/16:30 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. -:-
2017-10-14/11:30 KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-15/10:30 TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-15/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2017-10-15/13:00 UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-22/13:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. -:-
2017-10-22/13:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2017-10-22/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW -:-
2017-10-22/13:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-10-22/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/11:15 KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2017-10-29/12:00 TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/13:00 UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-29/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-29/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-