Bytom: E2 Orlik "Grupa II jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7 21 7 0 0 111:8
2 UKS AP SILESIA RADZIONKÓW 7 15 5 0 2 29:26
3 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 7 13 4 1 2 24:26
4 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7 11 3 2 2 27:26
5 LKS ZGODA REPTY 7 10 3 1 3 28:51
6 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7 4 1 1 5 19:36
7 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 7 4 1 1 5 16:42
8 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 7 2 0 2 5 20:59
Kolejka nr 7
2016-10-23/12:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS ZGODA REPTY 4:4
2016-10-23/13:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 5:5
2016-10-23/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:13
2016-11-06/13:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS AP SILESIA RADZIONKÓW 3:4
Kolejka nr 7
2016-10-23/12:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS ZGODA REPTY 4:4
2016-10-23/13:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 5:5
2016-10-23/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:13
2016-11-06/13:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS AP SILESIA RADZIONKÓW 3:4
Kolejka nr 6
2016-10-15/12:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 21:2
2016-10-16/09:30 UKS AP SILESIA RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7:2
2016-10-16/13:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:4
2016-10-16/13:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:8
Kolejka nr 5
2016-10-06/16:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 6:1
2016-10-09/09:30 UKS AP SILESIA RADZIONKÓW - LKS ZGODA REPTY 8:4
2016-10-09/13:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:5
2016-10-30/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:16
Kolejka nr 4
2016-09-29/16:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 8:1
2016-10-02/10:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 8:3
2016-10-02/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6:2
2016-10-02/13:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - UKS AP SILESIA RADZIONKÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2016-09-25/09:30 UKS AP SILESIA RADZIONKÓW - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:12
2016-09-25/12:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:1
2016-09-25/13:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS ZGODA REPTY 3:4
2016-09-25/13:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2016-09-14/16:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 14:0
2016-09-17/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:11
2016-09-18/13:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:2
2016-09-18/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS AP SILESIA RADZIONKÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2016-09-10/09:30 UKS AP SILESIA RADZIONKÓW - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 7:2
2016-09-10/12:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS ZGODA REPTY 27:1
2016-09-11/12:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2016-09-11/13:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3:5