Bytom: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM 8 16 5 1 2 52:33
2 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 5 15 5 0 0 69:16
3 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 6 14 4 2 0 57:15
4 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 6 10 3 1 2 40:31
5 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 7 10 3 1 3 24:42
6 MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5 7 2 1 2 32:17
7 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 6 7 2 1 3 25:38
8 LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE 7 1 0 1 6 11:79
9 LKS ZGODA REPTY 6 0 0 0 6 10:49
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/10:00 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE 10:5
2017-10-22/10:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2017-10-23/18:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/10:00 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE 10:5
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/13:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:4
2017-10-15/10:00 LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 3:3
2017-10-15/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 6:1
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM 6:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE 15:1
2017-10-07/10:00 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8:2
2017-10-08/15:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 0:14
2017-10-10/18:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 0:5
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:10
2017-10-01/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 1:3
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 7:15
2017-10-04/18:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM 2:11
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-22/18:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 7:5
2017-09-24/10:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE 19:1
2017-09-28/18:00 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - LKS ZGODA REPTY 7:4
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/10:00 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:5
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 3:6
2017-09-16/14:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:16
2017-09-28/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE 8:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE - MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:18
2017-09-10/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 8:0
2017-09-10/14:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM 1:5
2017-09-10/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 15:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/10:00 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 4:8
2017-09-03/15:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:11
2017-09-03/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 5:5
2017-09-19/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-10-25/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-22/10:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2017-10-23/18:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-29/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI -:-