Bytom: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. 8 21 7 0 1 102:24
2 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 8 18 6 0 2 52:39
3 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8 15 5 0 3 58:34
4 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 8 14 4 2 2 47:31
5 MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8 13 4 1 3 40:45
6 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 8 13 4 1 3 32:43
7 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 8 6 2 0 6 24:54
8 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 8 6 2 0 6 23:69
9 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 8 0 0 0 8 17:56
Kolejka nr 9
2017-11-04/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 12:7
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:3
2017-11-05/14:00 MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 4:3
2017-11-05/14:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:10
Kolejka nr 9
2017-11-04/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 12:7
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:3
2017-11-05/14:00 MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 4:3
2017-11-05/14:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:10
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-22/15:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. 1:10
2017-10-22/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 13:1
2017-10-22/15:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:8
2017-10-22/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 9:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 5:4
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:2
2017-10-15/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 10:5
2017-10-15/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 21:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-08/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 4:3
2017-10-08/15:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:7
2017-10-17/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
2017-10-31/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 5:4
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-01/10:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:6
2017-10-01/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 3:2
2017-10-01/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:5
2017-10-01/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. 6:10
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-24/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1:4
2017-09-24/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 7:2
2017-10-05/16:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 20:1
2017-10-12/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 7:5
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/09:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. 0:19
2017-09-17/12:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:10
2017-09-17/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 8:7
2017-10-11/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:7
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-10/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 5:3
2017-09-10/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:8
2017-09-10/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 5:4
2017-09-10/15:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-03/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 17:2
2017-09-03/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3:6
2017-09-06/15:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. 0:10
2017-09-21/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:5