Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "Grupa mistrzowska"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 8 24 8 0 0 98:17
2 GOL I BIERUŃ 7 18 6 0 1 98:15
3 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 8 18 6 0 2 85:29
4 UKS I SPS Wola 8 16 5 1 2 64:35
5 APN 1 GKS TYCHY 8 16 5 1 2 54:29
6 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 7 9 3 0 4 29:62
7 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 7 9 3 0 4 37:50
8 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 7 9 3 0 4 36:58
9 LKS ŁĄKA 8 7 2 1 5 41:48
10 LKS BRZEŹCE 8 7 2 1 5 53:72
11 ZNICZ JANKOWICE 7 0 0 0 7 22:67
12 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 7 0 0 0 7 14:149
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/09:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - LKS ŁĄKA 7:3
2017-10-21/09:00 UKS I SPS Wola - APN 1 GKS TYCHY 4:3
2017-10-21/09:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 2:13
2017-10-22/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2017-10-22/09:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - GOL I BIERUŃ -:-
2017-10-22/12:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/09:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - LKS ŁĄKA 7:3
2017-10-21/09:00 UKS I SPS Wola - APN 1 GKS TYCHY 4:3
2017-10-21/09:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 2:13
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/09:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 22:2
2017-10-14/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - UKS I SPS Wola 10:2
2017-10-14/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 2:20
2017-10-14/09:00 GOL I BIERUŃ - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 11:2
2017-10-14/15:00 APN 1 GKS TYCHY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 11:3
2017-10-15/09:30 LKS ŁĄKA - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 9:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/09:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - APN 1 GKS TYCHY 5:6
2017-10-07/09:00 UKS I SPS Wola - LKS BRZEŹCE 6:6
2017-10-08/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - LKS ŁĄKA 7:6
2017-10-08/09:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 5:10
2017-10-08/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 0:14
2017-10-09/17:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - GOL I BIERUŃ 1:38
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/09:00 UKS I SPS Wola - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 24:1
2017-09-30/09:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:7
2017-09-30/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 8:4
2017-09-30/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 2:4
2017-10-01/10:30 LKS ŁĄKA - GOL I BIERUŃ 2:6
2017-10-11/16:30 APN 1 GKS TYCHY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 7:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-23/09:00 GOL I BIERUŃ - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 17:0
2017-09-23/10:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - APN 1 GKS TYCHY 1:7
2017-09-24/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 6:13
2017-09-27/17:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 2:15
2017-10-04/17:30 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - LKS BRZEŹCE 13:4
2017-10-10/17:20 UKS I SPS Wola - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 7:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/09:00 UKS I SPS Wola - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 2:5
2017-09-16/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 21:3
2017-09-16/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS ŁĄKA 3:0
2017-09-16/13:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 15:1
2017-09-20/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 9:6
2017-09-27/17:00 APN 1 GKS TYCHY - GOL I BIERUŃ 3:5
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:16
2017-09-09/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - APN 1 GKS TYCHY 7:7
2017-09-09/09:00 GOL I BIERUŃ - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 3:6
2017-09-09/10:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - LKS BRZEŹCE 7:5
2017-09-09/13:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 3:10
2017-09-10/09:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - UKS I SPS Wola 4:9
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/09:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 21:1
2017-09-02/09:00 UKS I SPS Wola - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 10:5
2017-09-02/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA 11:1
2017-09-04/17:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 8:3
2017-09-06/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - GOL I BIERUŃ 1:18
2017-10-04/16:30 APN 1 GKS TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 10:3
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-22/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2017-10-22/09:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - GOL I BIERUŃ -:-
2017-10-22/12:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - UKS I SPS Wola -:-
2017-10-28/09:00 GOL I BIERUŃ - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
2017-10-28/10:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/13:00 LKS ŁĄKA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 APN 1 GKS TYCHY - LKS BRZEŹCE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/09:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2017-11-04/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - GOL I BIERUŃ -:-
2017-11-04/09:00 UKS I SPS Wola - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2017-11-04/09:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2017-11-04/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - APN 1 GKS TYCHY -:-
2017-11-05/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-11-11/09:00 APN 1 GKS TYCHY - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
2017-11-11/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS BRZEŹCE -:-
2017-11-11/09:00 GOL I BIERUŃ - UKS I SPS Wola -:-
2017-11-11/10:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2017-11-12/09:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-