Bielsko-Biała: E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 5 10 3 1 1 43:20
2 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 3 9 3 0 0 40:11
3 KS BYSTRA2 2 6 2 0 0 44:3
4 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE III 2 4 1 1 0 23:6
5 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO BIAŁA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1 0 0 0 1 2:10
7 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 1 0 0 0 1 2:20
8 UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE DZ. 3 0 0 0 3 7:44
9 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 3 0 0 0 3 7:54
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-10/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE III -:-
2017-10-10/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2017-10-10/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS BYSTRA2 1:24
2017-10-11/16:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 7:5
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-10/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS BYSTRA2 1:24
2017-10-11/16:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 7:5
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-26/16:30 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE DZ. 12:4
2017-09-27/16:30 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 4:9
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-19/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE III - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 5:5
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-12/17:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE DZ. 14:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-05/17:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 21:2
2017-09-05/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS BYSTRA2 2:20
2017-09-05/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 2:10
2017-09-05/17:00 UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE DZ. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE III 1:18
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-12/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE III -:-
2017-09-12/17:00 KS BYSTRA2 - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2017-09-12/17:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-19/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2017-09-19/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2017-09-19/17:00 UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE DZ. - KS BYSTRA2 -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-26/16:30 KS BYSTRA2 - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE III -:-
2017-09-26/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-03/16:30 UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE DZ. - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2017-10-03/16:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE III - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2017-10-03/16:30 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - KS BYSTRA2 -:-
2017-10-04/16:30 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-10/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE III -:-
2017-10-10/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-17/16:00 UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE DZ. - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2017-10-17/16:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE III - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2017-10-17/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2017-10-17/16:00 KS BYSTRA2 - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-