Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "jesień" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6 18 6 0 0 81:8
2 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5 15 5 0 0 79:1
3 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 6 15 5 0 1 111:9
4 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 6 12 4 0 2 59:19
5 KRS TKKF ZEW 6 9 3 0 3 27:37
6 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 6 9 3 0 3 22:32
7 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 6 6 2 0 4 43:42
8 KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW 6 3 1 0 5 17:66
9 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 5 0 0 0 5 5:95
10 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 6 0 0 0 6 0:135
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-14/11:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 10:0
2017-10-14/11:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 1:12
2017-10-14/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:6
2017-10-14/11:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 5:2
2017-10-15/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:5
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-14/11:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 10:0
2017-10-14/11:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 1:12
2017-10-14/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:6
2017-10-14/11:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 5:2
2017-10-15/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:5
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-07/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 21:1
2017-10-07/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW 26:0
2017-10-07/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 17:0
2017-10-07/11:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW 4:7
2017-10-08/12:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 18:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-30/10:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:13
2017-09-30/11:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 2:12
2017-09-30/11:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:21
2017-09-30/11:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 3:16
2017-09-30/11:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 0:7
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-23/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 6:3
2017-09-23/11:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW 5:1
2017-09-23/11:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 18:0
2017-09-24/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW 8:4
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-16/10:30 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 14:2
2017-09-16/11:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:14
2017-09-16/11:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:36
2017-09-16/11:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 0:37
2017-09-17/10:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 5:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-09/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW 9:3
2017-09-09/11:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 9:0
2017-09-09/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 32:0
2017-09-09/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 8:0
2017-09-09/13:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:13
Kolejka nr 3
2017-10-18/16:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-21/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-10-21/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW -:-
2017-10-21/13:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-10-22/12:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-28/10:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-11-04/11:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW -:-
2017-11-04/11:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-11-04/11:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-11-05/12:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-