Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2007 gr C Rybnik" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 8 19 6 1 1 53:17
2 LKS BARANOWICE 9 14 4 2 3 29:47
3 STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 9 13 4 1 4 43:42
4 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 7 10 3 1 3 42:30
5 KS RYMER RYBNIK 7 9 3 0 4 25:33
6 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 8 4 1 1 6 27:50
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-17/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE - STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 5:5
2017-10-21/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2017-10-21/14:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-17/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE - STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 5:5
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-13/16:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 4:6
2017-10-13/16:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS BARANOWICE 4:4
2017-10-14/14:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 4:4
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-07/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS RYMER RYBNIK 7:0
2017-10-10/16:30 LKS BARANOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 1:9
2017-10-10/16:30 STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 9:3
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-01/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS BARANOWICE 3:4
2017-10-03/16:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 5:4
2017-10-07/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 6:7
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-26/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 3:2
2017-09-30/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 6:3
2017-09-30/12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 5:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-22/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 1:8
2017-09-22/17:00 STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS BARANOWICE 3:4
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-17/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 11:2
2017-09-19/17:00 STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - KS RYMER RYBNIK 2:3
2017-09-19/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 6:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-12/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 2:8
2017-09-12/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - LKS BARANOWICE 13:1
2017-09-12/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 8:4
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-05/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS RYMER RYBNIK 3:9
2017-09-05/17:00 STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 4:3
2017-09-05/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 1:6
Kolejka nr 4
2017-10-28/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-21/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2017-10-21/14:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-24/16:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2017-10-24/16:00 STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2017-10-24/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-