Racibórz: E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 10 27 9 0 1 73:29
2 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 10 25 8 1 1 58:28
3 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 10 19 6 1 3 61:35
4 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 10 10 3 1 6 32:76
5 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 10 6 2 0 8 38:43
6 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 10 1 0 1 9 25:76
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-06/15:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 3:4
2017-11-06/15:30 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 6:3
2017-11-07/16:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 3:4
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-06/15:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 3:4
2017-11-06/15:30 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 6:3
2017-11-07/16:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 3:4
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-30/15:30 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 6:7
2017-10-30/15:30 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2:0
2017-10-30/15:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 7:3
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-23/16:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 8:7
2017-10-23/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 1:2
2017-10-24/16:30 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 5:6
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-16/16:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 9:1
2017-10-16/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 3:7
2017-10-16/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-09/16:30 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 9:2
2017-10-09/16:30 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 7:4
2017-10-10/16:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:7
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-02/16:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 10:1
2017-10-02/16:30 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 8:3
2017-10-02/16:30 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-25/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 6:6
2017-09-26/16:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 4:1
2017-10-12/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:12
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:3
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 10:4
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-11/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 1:16
2017-09-11/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 6:2
2017-09-11/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 12:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-04/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 13:1
2017-09-04/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 2:9
2017-09-04/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 7:1