Lubliniec: E1 Orlik "Lubliniec" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 9 25 8 1 0 106:25
2 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 9 25 8 1 0 94:15
3 KS UNIA KALETY 9 22 7 1 1 98:13
4 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 9 19 6 1 2 68:28
5 MLKS WOŹNIKI 8 12 4 0 4 74:72
6 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC 8 12 4 0 4 25:50
7 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 8 6 2 0 6 23:66
8 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 9 6 2 0 7 10:54
9 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 8 3 1 0 7 12:82
10 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 7 3 1 0 6 12:57
11 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 8 3 1 0 7 19:79
Kolejka nr 10
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 5:3
2017-10-18/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 11:0
2017-11-11/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 0:8
2017-11-11/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 5:1
Kolejka nr 10
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 5:3
2017-10-18/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 11:0
2017-11-11/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 0:8
2017-11-11/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 5:1
Kolejka nr 9
2017-11-04/09:30 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY 0:9
2017-11-04/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 10:1
2017-11-04/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 3:0
2017-11-04/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC 2:5
2017-11-04/12:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - MLKS WOŹNIKI 6:9
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-28/11:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:3
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 0:8
2017-10-30/17:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 22:2
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - KS UNIA KALETY 3:7
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC 12:0
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:17
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 4:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-11/16:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 1:3
2017-10-14/11:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 5:5
2017-10-14/11:30 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 2:7
2017-10-14/12:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 4:6
2017-10-14/12:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 5:15
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-07/10:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 14:2
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC 11:5
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI 9:3
2017-10-07/12:45 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - KS UNIA KALETY 0:9
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-27/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 18:0
2017-09-27/18:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 3:2
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 1:17
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 1:12
2017-09-30/12:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 6:14
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-26/17:30 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 17:0
2017-10-04/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 18:0
2017-10-10/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 10:3
2017-10-18/16:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC 0:8
2017-10-25/16:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - MLKS WOŹNIKI 0:12
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 3:1
2017-09-16/11:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY 0:15
2017-09-16/12:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 20:2
2017-09-16/13:30 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 2:9
2017-09-19/17:30 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 1:11
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 2:5
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 3:0
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 5:5
2017-09-09/12:30 KS UNIA KALETY - MLKS WOŹNIKI 22:2
2017-10-18/16:45 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 14:4
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-07/10:30 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-11-11/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-