Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 10 23 7 2 1 53:32
2 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 9 21 7 0 2 71:20
3 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 10 19 6 1 3 45:24
4 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 10 15 5 0 5 53:43
5 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 10 14 4 2 4 45:51
6 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 9 12 4 0 5 55:41
7 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 10 10 3 1 6 47:64
8 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 10 0 0 0 10 20:114
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-16/13:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 4:6
2017-10-16/15:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 5:1
2017-10-16/16:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 5:7
2017-10-16/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 13:1
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-16/13:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 4:6
2017-10-16/15:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 5:1
2017-10-16/16:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 5:7
2017-10-16/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 13:1
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-08/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 6:2
2017-10-09/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 5:0
2017-10-09/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 9:3
2017-10-09/16:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:11
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-02/14:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 12:6
2017-10-02/15:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 5:4
2017-10-02/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 4:4
2017-10-12/15:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 7:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-25/15:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 10:2
2017-09-25/15:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 6:3
2017-09-25/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 7:0
2017-10-04/15:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 9:3
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-21/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:8
2017-09-21/15:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:8
2017-09-21/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 2:5
2017-10-05/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 6:6
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-18/13:45 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 5:7
2017-09-18/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:3
2017-09-18/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 7:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-10/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 12:0
2017-09-11/16:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 6:5
2017-09-11/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3:0
2017-09-12/09:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-04/15:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:10
2017-09-04/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 4:4
2017-09-04/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:2
2017-09-04/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 5:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-31/15:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3:7
2017-08-31/16:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 3:5
2017-08-31/16:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 20:1
2017-08-31/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 6:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-28/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:11
2017-08-28/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 7:1
2017-08-28/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 8:6
2017-09-06/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 2:14
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-18/15:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-23/13:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
2017-10-23/14:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2017-10-23/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-23/15:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-29/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-30/14:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2017-10-30/14:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2017-10-30/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-06/14:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
2017-11-06/14:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2017-11-06/14:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2017-11-06/15:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-12/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2017-11-13/14:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2017-11-13/14:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-11-13/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-