III liga wojewódzka E1 Orlik "Sos-Katowice-jesień" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 9 27 9 0 0 85:7
2 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 9 22 7 1 1 62:20
3 ORBITA BUKOWNO 9 19 6 1 2 53:22
4 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 10 14 4 2 4 43:42
5 AKS MIKOŁÓW 9 9 2 3 4 23:41
6 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10 7 2 1 7 27:55
7 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 10 7 2 1 7 29:67
8 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 10 4 1 1 8 17:85
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6:3
2017-10-14/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:4
2017-10-15/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:2
2017-10-16/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 7:1
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6:3
2017-10-14/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:4
2017-10-15/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:2
2017-10-16/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 7:1
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-09/18:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:3
2017-10-16/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 5:2
2017-10-18/15:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:3
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-02/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 15:1
2017-10-02/15:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 6:1
2017-10-02/16:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - AKS MIKOŁÓW 10:1
2017-10-07/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-25/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 6:1
2017-09-25/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:3
2017-09-25/18:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 10:1
2017-09-30/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 11:3
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-21/15:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:5
2017-09-21/15:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:11
2017-09-21/15:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-18/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:3
2017-09-18/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 13:1
2017-09-18/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:6
2017-09-18/18:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 11:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO 0:6
2017-09-09/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:4
2017-09-11/15:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 1:11
2017-09-11/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 18:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-04/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 1:5
2017-09-04/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 6:3
2017-09-04/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11:3
2017-09-04/18:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:4
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-31/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 8:1
2017-08-31/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 11:2
2017-09-02/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:11
2017-09-13/17:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 2:4
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-28/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 1:10
2017-08-28/17:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:4
2017-09-23/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:3
2017-10-12/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-25/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-26/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-23/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-23/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2017-10-23/16:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-10-23/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-10-30/15:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-05/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-11-06/15:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-11-06/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2017-11-06/16:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-11-13/14:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-11-13/14:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2017-11-13/14:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-