Bielsko-Biała: E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 3 7 2 1 0 13:8
2 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3 6 2 0 1 26:12
3 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 4 4 1 1 2 10:13
4 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1 3 1 0 0 16:1
5 GLKS WILKOWICE 1 3 1 0 0 8:7
6 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 3 3 1 0 2 8:21
7 KS BYSTRA 1 0 0 0 1 2:4
8 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 2 0 0 0 2 4:21
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-26/17:00 KS BYSTRA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2017-09-26/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2017-09-26/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3:5
2017-09-26/17:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 4:3
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-26/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3:5
2017-09-26/17:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 4:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-19/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 4:1
2017-09-19/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 14:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-12/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-05/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS BYSTRA 4:2
2017-09-05/17:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 7:3
2017-09-05/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:16
2017-09-05/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - GLKS WILKOWICE 7:8
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-12/17:00 KS BYSTRA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2017-09-12/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2017-09-12/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-19/17:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - KS BYSTRA -:-
2017-09-19/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-26/17:00 KS BYSTRA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2017-09-26/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-03/16:30 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK -:-
2017-10-03/16:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2017-10-03/16:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2017-10-03/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KS BYSTRA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-10/16:30 KS BYSTRA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2017-10-10/16:30 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2017-10-10/16:30 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2017-10-10/16:30 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-17/16:30 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS BYSTRA -:-
2017-10-17/16:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2017-10-17/16:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK -:-
2017-10-17/16:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-