III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Katowice-Sos-jesień" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 14 36 12 0 2 75:10
2 ORBITA BUKOWNO 14 30 10 0 4 37:20
3 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 14 27 9 0 5 69:30
4 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 14 23 7 2 5 36:25
5 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 22 7 1 6 46:26
6 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 14 15 4 3 7 40:39
7 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 11 3 2 9 26:42
8 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 0 0 0 14 6:143
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-19/09:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:12
2017-11-19/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:0
2017-11-19/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO 3:1
2017-11-19/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:3
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-19/09:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:12
2017-11-19/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:0
2017-11-19/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO 3:1
2017-11-19/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:3
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-12/10:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:4
2017-11-12/13:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2017-11-12/13:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:0
2017-11-12/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 7:1
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-04/11:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 0:1
2017-11-05/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:3
2017-11-05/09:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:1
2017-11-05/15:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:17
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-29/12:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
2017-10-29/13:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 2:3
2017-10-29/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:1
2017-11-08/14:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:6
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/12:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:2
2017-10-22/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 20:0
2017-10-22/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:3
2017-10-22/14:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO 0:2
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-15/13:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 1:4
2017-10-15/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:1
2017-10-15/15:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:9
2017-10-25/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-08/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
2017-10-08/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:0
2017-10-08/13:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2017-10-08/13:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-01/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 2:1
2017-10-01/13:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2017-10-01/13:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11:0
2017-10-01/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:6
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/10:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:0
2017-09-24/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 0:3
2017-09-24/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:1
2017-10-10/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:0
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-17/13:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2
2017-09-17/13:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:2
2017-09-17/17:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:2
2017-10-18/15:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 13:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-14/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 12:0
2017-09-14/16:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 1:2
2017-09-14/16:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:12
2017-10-04/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-10/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:13
2017-09-10/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2017-09-10/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:1
2017-09-19/15:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-02/10:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10:1
2017-09-03/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2017-09-03/14:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 6:2
2017-10-29/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-26/17:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 3:0
2017-08-27/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:4
2017-08-30/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
2017-09-28/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ORBITA BUKOWNO 2:5