Częstochowa: D2 Młodzik "Grupa III - jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 7 18 6 0 1 63:8
2 LELOVIA Lelów 8 16 5 1 2 38:15
3 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 7 15 5 0 2 19:13
4 PILICA KONIECPOL 7 9 3 0 4 52:23
5 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA 8 4 1 1 6 15:55
6 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 7 3 1 0 6 16:89
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/10:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-10-21/10:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - LELOVIA Lelów 1:12
2017-10-21/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/10:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - LELOVIA Lelów 1:12
2017-10-21/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/10:00 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 5:10
2017-10-14/10:00 LELOVIA Lelów - PILICA KONIECPOL 4:0
2017-10-14/11:30 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 0:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/10:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - PILICA KONIECPOL 1:18
2017-10-07/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - LELOVIA Lelów 4:0
2017-10-07/10:00 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:8
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/10:00 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - LELOVIA Lelów 2:2
2017-09-30/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - PILICA KONIECPOL 2:1
2017-09-30/11:30 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 23:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-23/10:00 LELOVIA Lelów - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:3
2017-09-26/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA 9:2
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/10:00 LELOVIA Lelów - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 7:1
2017-09-16/11:30 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - PILICA KONIECPOL 7:1
2017-10-04/17:00 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 0:6
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:6
2017-09-09/10:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - LELOVIA Lelów 2:5
2017-09-10/16:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/10:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 21:2
2017-09-02/10:00 LELOVIA Lelów - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 6:2
2017-09-18/16:30 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA 16:3
Kolejka nr 4
2017-11-30/10:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/10:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE -:-
2017-10-28/10:00 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - PILICA KONIECPOL -:-
2017-10-28/11:30 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - LELOVIA Lelów -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/10:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-11-04/10:00 LELOVIA Lelów - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-11-04/10:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-