Rybnik: D2 Młodzik "PLMM r.06 grC Rybnik" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II 8 22 7 1 0 33:6
2 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 8 19 6 1 1 29:15
3 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 8 17 5 2 1 28:6
4 LKS RÓJ 7 11 3 2 2 19:23
5 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 7 7 2 1 4 15:13
6 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 8 7 2 1 5 20:26
7 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK 6 3 1 0 5 7:22
8 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 8 0 0 0 8 4:44
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-12/16:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:1
2017-10-12/16:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 3:0
2017-10-12/16:30 LKS RÓJ - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 3:0
2017-10-14/10:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II 0:2
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-12/16:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:1
2017-10-12/16:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 3:0
2017-10-12/16:30 LKS RÓJ - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 3:0
2017-10-14/10:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II 0:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-09/16:30 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 0:3
2017-10-09/16:30 LKS RÓJ - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 2:2
2017-10-09/16:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II 3:6
2017-10-09/16:30 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:5
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-04/16:30 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 8:0
2017-10-07/10:30 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II - LKS RÓJ 9:1
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-27/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 1:7
2017-09-27/17:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II 0:8
2017-09-27/17:00 LKS RÓJ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2:6
2017-09-27/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-21/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 8:0
2017-09-21/17:00 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 3:1
2017-09-30/11:00 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-18/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:3
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK 0:4
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS RÓJ - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 2:2
2017-09-23/09:00 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-13/17:00 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - LKS RÓJ 3:5
2017-09-13/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 6:3
2017-09-13/17:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 2:7
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/10:00 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK 3:0
2017-09-06/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 3:0
2017-09-06/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 1:6
2017-09-06/17:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS RÓJ 1:4
Kolejka nr 4
2017-11-18/11:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - LKS RÓJ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-11-04/11:00 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-18/16:00 LKS RÓJ - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-10-18/16:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2017-10-18/16:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-
2017-10-28/10:30 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/10:00 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II -:-
2017-10-25/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA -:-
2017-10-28/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS RÓJ -:-