Bytom: D2 Młodzik "IV liga"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 10 27 9 0 1 48:9
2 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 10 27 9 0 1 45:8
3 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 10 15 5 0 5 32:20
4 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10 13 4 1 5 22:21
5 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 10 7 2 1 7 15:32
6 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 10 0 0 0 10 1:73
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/10:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 1:3
2017-11-04/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:0
2017-11-05/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:7
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/10:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 1:3
2017-11-04/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:0
2017-11-05/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:7
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-21/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 6:0
2017-10-28/14:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:0
2017-11-11/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-22/15:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:0
2017-10-23/16:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 5:0
2017-11-14/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 5:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:3
2017-10-15/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:1
2017-10-16/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 0:3
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-08/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 2:0
2017-10-09/16:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 2:4
2017-10-11/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 16:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 6:0
2017-09-30/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 1:0
2017-09-30/15:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 4:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-25/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:0
2017-09-25/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 0:4
2017-09-27/16:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:6
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:5
2017-09-18/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:5
2017-10-05/16:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 3:5
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-11/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 4:3
2017-09-11/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 14:0
2017-09-13/16:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 6:0
2017-09-04/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 7:0
2017-09-04/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:7