Rybnik: D2 Młodzik "PLMM r.06 grA Rybnik" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 9 25 8 1 0 38:14
2 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 9 21 7 0 2 31:19
3 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 9 16 5 1 3 26:17
4 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 9 11 3 2 4 15:19
5 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 9 5 1 2 6 20:34
6 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 9 0 0 0 9 10:37
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-19/18:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 3:2
2017-10-21/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 5:1
2017-10-21/12:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 0:2
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-19/18:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 3:2
2017-10-21/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 5:1
2017-10-21/12:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 0:2
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-11/16:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 3:0
2017-10-12/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 1:3
2017-10-12/16:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 4:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-07/12:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 3:6
2017-10-07/13:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 0:4
2017-10-09/16:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-03/16:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 5:0
2017-10-05/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 2:5
2017-10-17/16:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 4:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 1:1
2017-09-30/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 8:3
2017-09-30/12:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-21/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 3:3
2017-09-24/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 2:0
2017-09-28/17:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 4:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-17/09:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 1:3
2017-09-17/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 4:4
2017-09-18/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/09:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 2:1
2017-09-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 2:6
2017-09-13/17:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-03/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 1:3
2017-09-06/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 1:5
2017-09-07/17:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-25/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2017-10-28/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I -:-