Katowice: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 9 22 7 1 1 39:9
2 RUCH CHORZÓW SA 9 22 7 1 1 34:8
3 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 9 17 5 2 2 27:14
4 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 9 15 5 0 4 35:20
5 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8 12 4 0 4 16:21
6 KS 1 FC KATOWICE 9 11 3 2 4 20:12
7 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 9 3 1 0 8 14:54
8 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 8 0 0 0 8 8:55
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-15/13:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 3:2
2017-10-15/15:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 0:1
2017-10-15/15:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 5:3
2017-10-15/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 5:1
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-15/13:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 3:2
2017-10-15/15:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 0:1
2017-10-15/15:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 5:3
2017-10-15/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 5:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-08/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:4
2017-10-08/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 7:1
2017-10-08/13:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 1:8
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/13:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 5:0
2017-10-01/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:1
2017-10-01/13:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 6:0
2017-10-01/14:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 1:7
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:0
2017-09-24/13:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 1:3
2017-09-28/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 0:7
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-17/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2
2017-09-17/12:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 8:4
2017-09-17/15:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:2
2017-09-17/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 7:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-10/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 11:1
2017-09-10/12:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:3
2017-09-10/13:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 0:6
2017-09-10/13:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-03/13:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 13:0
2017-09-03/13:30 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2017-09-03/14:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 0:6
2017-09-03/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-31/12:15 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 2:2
2017-08-31/16:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 2:3
2017-08-31/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2017-08-31/17:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-27/13:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 4:0
2017-08-27/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
2017-08-27/13:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 1:9
2017-09-13/16:30 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-20/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-22/13:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2017-10-22/13:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2017-10-22/13:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/12:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2017-10-29/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
2017-10-29/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-05/12:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2017-11-05/15:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-12/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
2017-11-12/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2017-11-12/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-15/15:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2017-11-18/13:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
2017-11-19/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-