III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "WLMM r.2006 Rybnik" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I 9 22 7 1 1 43:11
2 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 9 22 7 1 1 42:16
3 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 8 18 6 0 2 26:9
4 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 8 4 1 1 6 8:33
5 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 8 4 1 1 6 7:36
6 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 8 3 1 0 7 6:27
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-18/16:00 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:1
2017-10-18/16:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:0
2017-10-18/16:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 5:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-18/16:00 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:1
2017-10-18/16:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:0
2017-10-18/16:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 5:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-12/16:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 3:2
2017-10-12/16:30 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 5:0
2017-10-15/10:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 0:3
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-08/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0:3
2017-10-09/16:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I 0:2
2017-10-09/16:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:4
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-04/16:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 3:2
2017-10-04/16:30 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 5:1
2017-10-04/16:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-27/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:5
2017-09-27/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 3:3
2017-09-30/09:00 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-21/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I 6:6
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-17/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0:5
2017-09-17/13:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 5:0
2017-09-18/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I 0:7
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/09:00 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 1:2
2017-09-13/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 7:1
2017-09-13/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-03/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I 0:9
2017-09-05/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 7:0
2017-09-10/10:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0:8
Kolejka nr 4
2017-10-28/15:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
2017-11-05/11:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-22/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2017-10-25/16:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
2017-10-29/10:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I -:-