III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Tychy-Bielsko jesień" Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 8 24 8 0 0 30:2
2 PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała 7 13 4 1 2 28:10
3 REKORD II Bielsko-Biała 7 12 4 0 3 40:14
4 ISKRA PSZCZYNA 7 9 3 0 4 39:23
5 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 8 7 2 1 5 19:20
6 ZAPORA WAPIENICA 7 0 0 0 7 2:89
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/11:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:0
2017-10-22/09:00 PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała - ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2017-10-22/12:00 REKORD II Bielsko-Biała - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/11:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-15/08:30 PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:2
2017-10-15/09:00 REKORD II Bielsko-Biała - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:3
2017-10-15/10:00 ZAPORA WAPIENICA - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:15
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-08/10:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała 3:1
2017-10-08/11:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 6:2
2017-10-08/13:00 REKORD II Bielsko-Biała - ZAPORA WAPIENICA 13:0
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/13:00 REKORD II Bielsko-Biała - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:1
2017-09-30/13:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała 1:4
2017-10-01/10:00 ZAPORA WAPIENICA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:11
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-24/09:00 PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała - REKORD II Bielsko-Biała 3:0
2017-09-24/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 4:0
2017-09-28/16:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ZAPORA WAPIENICA 7:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/13:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - REKORD II Bielsko-Biała 3:6
2017-09-17/10:00 ZAPORA WAPIENICA - PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała 0:14
2017-09-17/12:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - REKORD II Bielsko-Biała 4:0
2017-09-09/13:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - ZAPORA WAPIENICA 13:1
2017-09-09/13:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-31/14:00 PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:2
2017-09-03/09:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 5:1
2017-09-03/10:00 ZAPORA WAPIENICA - REKORD II Bielsko-Biała 0:16
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-22/09:00 PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała - ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2017-10-22/12:00 REKORD II Bielsko-Biała - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/13:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2017-10-28/14:30 REKORD II Bielsko-Biała - PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała -:-
2017-10-29/10:00 ZAPORA WAPIENICA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/09:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2017-11-04/09:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - REKORD II Bielsko-Biała -:-
2017-11-05/10:00 PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-