III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Sos-Katowice-jesień" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MUKP DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA 9 22 7 1 1 18:4
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 9 22 7 1 1 32:7
3 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 9 17 5 2 2 20:13
4 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 9 12 3 3 3 10:13
5 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 9 12 3 3 3 23:24
6 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 9 8 2 2 5 10:12
7 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 9 4 1 1 7 10:20
8 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 4 1 1 7 9:39
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/12:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:2
2017-10-14/12:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 4:2
2017-10-15/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:1
2017-10-15/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - MUKP DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA 0:2
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/12:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:2
2017-10-14/12:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 4:2
2017-10-15/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:1
2017-10-15/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - MUKP DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA 0:2
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-03/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:0
2017-10-07/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:0
2017-10-07/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:5
2017-10-07/12:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/10:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:1
2017-10-01/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2017-10-01/11:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2017-10-01/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA 0:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 4:2
2017-09-23/12:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:3
2017-09-23/12:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:1
2017-10-18/16:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 1:4
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/10:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:6
2017-09-16/12:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA 0:0
2017-09-17/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:1
2017-09-17/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-13/16:30 MUKP DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
2017-09-13/16:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 1:6
2017-09-13/16:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:1
2017-09-13/16:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-09/12:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2017-09-09/17:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA 1:2
2017-09-10/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:2
2017-09-28/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-02/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:1
2017-09-02/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:1
2017-09-02/12:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:4
2017-09-03/09:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-26/12:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA 0:3
2017-08-26/12:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:1
2017-08-26/13:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:1
2017-09-07/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 1:3
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-21/12:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-22/11:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MUKP DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-10-28/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-10-28/12:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-29/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-04/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-11-04/09:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2017-11-04/12:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2017-11-04/12:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-11-12/12:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MUKP DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-11-12/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-18/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2017-11-18/12:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2017-11-18/12:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-11-18/12:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-