Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 8 22 7 1 0 34:0
2 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 8 19 6 1 1 49:14
3 APN I GKS TYCHY 8 17 5 2 1 29:7
4 JUWE TYCHY 8 15 5 0 3 22:18
5 MKS LĘDZINY 8 12 4 0 4 26:17
6 RAKI GOSTYŃ 8 9 3 0 5 24:31
7 ZNICZ JANKOWICE 8 6 2 0 6 14:37
8 APN II GKS TYCHY 8 6 2 0 6 9:33
9 OGRODNIK TYCHY 8 0 0 0 8 4:54
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/11:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 2:0
2017-10-29/10:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - MKS LĘDZINY 4:7
2017-11-12/13:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/11:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 2:0
2017-10-29/10:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - MKS LĘDZINY 4:7
2017-11-12/13:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/09:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - RAKI GOSTYŃ 8:0
2017-10-21/09:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0:10
2017-10-21/11:00 JUWE TYCHY - APN II GKS TYCHY 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/11:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - JUWE TYCHY 4:0
2017-10-15/09:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - MKS LĘDZINY 3:1
2017-10-20/17:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 1:6
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/09:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - APN I GKS TYCHY 2:2
2017-10-07/09:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 1:2
2017-10-08/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - APN II GKS TYCHY 8:0
2017-10-11/17:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - OGRODNIK TYCHY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/08:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 8:0
2017-09-30/10:30 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - APN II GKS TYCHY 8:0
2017-10-01/10:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - JUWE TYCHY 1:2
2017-11-11/09:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - MKS LĘDZINY 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-23/11:00 JUWE TYCHY - APN I GKS TYCHY 2:5
2017-09-26/17:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - RAKI GOSTYŃ 1:14
2017-09-27/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0:2
2017-11-04/10:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/09:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - OGRODNIK TYCHY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2017-09-16/09:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY 1:5
2017-09-17/10:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - APN II GKS TYCHY 2:1
2017-09-21/17:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - JUWE TYCHY 6:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/09:00 JUWE TYCHY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 7:1
2017-09-09/11:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 2:18
2017-09-14/16:30 APN II GKS TYCHY - APN I GKS TYCHY 2:0
2017-10-19/17:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 5:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/09:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - OGRODNIK TYCHY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 7:1
2017-09-03/10:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - APN II GKS TYCHY 9:2
2017-09-14/17:00 JUWE TYCHY - MKS LĘDZINY 2:1
2017-11-12/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0:0