Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM r.05 gr.C Rybnik" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 8 16 5 1 2 15:11
2 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 6 15 5 0 1 18:5
3 KS ŚWIERKLANY I 9 13 4 1 4 15:17
4 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 9 11 3 2 4 20:17
5 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 7 7 2 1 4 11:20
6 KS SZCZERBICE 7 4 1 1 5 7:16
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-18/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS SZCZERBICE 5:1
2017-10-18/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS ŚWIERKLANY I 2:1
2017-10-21/11:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-18/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS SZCZERBICE 5:1
2017-10-18/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS ŚWIERKLANY I 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-11/16:30 KS ŚWIERKLANY I - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:2
2017-10-12/16:30 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 1:1
2017-10-15/11:00 KS SZCZERBICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-09/17:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - KS ŚWIERKLANY I 2:3
2017-10-14/11:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-04/16:30 KS SZCZERBICE - KS ŚWIERKLANY I 3:1
2017-10-04/16:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 5:0
2017-10-07/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-27/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 0:3
2017-09-27/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS ŚWIERKLANY I 1:2
2017-09-30/10:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS SZCZERBICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-22/17:00 KS SZCZERBICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 1:1
2017-10-14/16:30 KS ŚWIERKLANY I - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/11:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS ŚWIERKLANY I 2:1
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-13/17:00 KS SZCZERBICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 0:2
2017-09-13/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 8:1
2017-09-30/13:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY I - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-06/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 1:2
2017-09-06/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 1:3
2017-09-09/15:30 KS ŚWIERKLANY I - KS SZCZERBICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-11-04/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-11-11/11:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-11-11/11:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-21/11:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-25/16:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2017-10-28/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2017-10-28/13:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY I - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-