Lubliniec: D1 Młodzik "Lubliniec"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 8 22 7 1 0 48:7
2 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 7 17 5 2 0 36:12
3 KS UNIA KALETY 7 16 5 1 1 27:6
4 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 7 13 4 1 2 34:14
5 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 8 12 4 0 4 23:31
6 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 7 7 2 1 4 18:27
7 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 6 3 1 0 5 5:25
8 MLKS WOŹNIKI 7 3 1 0 6 10:56
9 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 7 0 0 0 7 1:24
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/10:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 6:2
2017-11-06/15:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 10:1
2017-11-06/15:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:7
2017-11-07/16:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY 0:4
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/10:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 6:2
2017-11-06/15:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 10:1
2017-11-06/15:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:7
2017-11-07/16:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY 0:4
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-30/16:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1:13
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-23/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - MLKS WOŹNIKI 1:4
2017-10-23/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 10:1
2017-10-23/16:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 3:3
2017-10-25/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 0:4
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-16/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 3:0
2017-10-16/16:30 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:0
2017-10-16/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-09/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI 8:0
2017-10-09/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - KS UNIA KALETY 0:3
2017-10-09/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 4:2
2017-10-11/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 7:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-10-02/16:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 3:0
2017-10-02/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2:2
2017-10-03/16:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 4:1
2017-10-04/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:11
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-28/17:30 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 3:0
2017-10-04/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 0:3
2017-10-04/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 7:1
2017-10-11/16:00 KS UNIA KALETY - MLKS WOŹNIKI 7:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2:3
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 3:0
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 10:2
2017-09-18/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - KS UNIA KALETY 0:5
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-11/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 3:1
2017-09-11/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 0:5
2017-09-11/17:45 MLKS WOŹNIKI - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 2:9
2017-09-20/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-30/15:30 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2017-10-30/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2017-10-30/16:30 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-