Katowice: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik "jesień "

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RUCH CHORZÓW SA 14 39 13 0 1 61:10
2 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 14 36 12 0 2 70:12
3 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 20 6 2 6 46:43
4 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 18 5 3 6 23:34
5 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 14 16 5 1 8 24:38
6 AKS II MIKOŁÓW 14 15 5 0 9 29:47
7 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 14 12 3 3 8 20:58
8 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 14 7 2 1 11 10:41
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-18/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 2:1
2017-11-18/10:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:2
2017-11-19/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2017-11-19/12:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 1:0
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-18/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 2:1
2017-11-18/10:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:2
2017-11-19/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2017-11-19/12:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 1:0
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/09:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 1:2
2017-11-11/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
2017-11-11/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2017-11-12/11:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:7
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-04/10:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 1:3
2017-11-04/12:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:8
2017-11-04/12:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:1
2017-11-05/08:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 10:0
2017-10-29/11:15 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2017-11-07/14:30 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4:2
2017-11-09/15:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:5
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:3
2017-10-21/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 4:0
2017-10-21/12:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:5
2017-10-21/14:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2017-10-14/11:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2017-10-14/11:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 0:6
2017-10-14/12:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:5
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/09:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:0
2017-10-07/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 4:1
2017-10-08/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:1
2017-10-08/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/09:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:8
2017-09-30/09:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
2017-10-01/12:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2017-10-01/15:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 6:2
2017-09-23/13:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 0:4
2017-10-11/15:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2
2017-10-24/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2017-09-16/11:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2017-09-17/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:1
2017-10-29/12:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/12:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 0:6
2017-09-09/12:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 10:1
2017-09-09/12:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:2
2017-09-10/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
2017-09-02/11:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:4
2017-09-03/09:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 1:6
2017-09-03/11:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:9
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-29/15:20 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 2:2
2017-08-30/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 0:2
2017-08-30/16:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:10
2017-09-13/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 8:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-26/12:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2017-08-27/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2017-09-05/17:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 1:9
2017-09-20/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 1:3