Lubliniec: D1 Młodzik "Lubliniec"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 5 13 4 1 0 21:6
2 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 6 12 4 0 2 31:13
3 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 7 12 4 0 3 22:22
4 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 5 11 3 2 0 19:10
5 KS UNIA KALETY 6 10 3 1 2 20:7
6 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 6 6 2 0 4 9:13
7 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 5 3 1 0 4 11:17
8 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 4 3 1 0 3 4:18
9 MLKS WOŹNIKI 4 0 0 0 4 4:35
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/10:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 6:2
2017-11-06/15:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2017-11-06/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2017-11-07/16:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/10:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 6:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-16/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 3:1
2017-10-16/16:30 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:0
2017-10-16/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-09/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI 8:0
2017-10-09/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - KS UNIA KALETY 1:0
2017-10-09/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 4:2
2017-10-11/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 7:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-10-02/16:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 0:3
2017-10-02/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2:2
2017-10-03/16:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 4:1
2017-10-04/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:11
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-28/17:30 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 3:0
2017-10-04/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1:3
2017-10-04/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 7:1
2017-10-11/16:00 KS UNIA KALETY - MLKS WOŹNIKI 7:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2:3
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 2:1
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 10:2
2017-09-18/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - KS UNIA KALETY 0:5
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-11/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 3:1
2017-09-11/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:5
2017-09-11/17:45 MLKS WOŹNIKI - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 2:9
2017-09-20/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-23/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2017-10-23/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW -:-
2017-10-23/16:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2017-10-25/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-30/15:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
2017-10-30/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2017-10-30/16:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
2017-10-30/16:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-11-06/15:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2017-11-06/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2017-11-07/16:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY -:-