I liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 34 11 1 2 32:11
2 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 14 27 8 3 3 29:11
3 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 14 23 7 2 5 20:15
4 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 14 21 6 3 5 16:18
5 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 14 16 4 4 6 18:31
6 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 14 15 4 3 7 20:21
7 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 14 13 4 1 9 20:27
8 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 14 9 2 3 9 10:31
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-10/15:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:0
2017-11-12/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
2017-11-12/11:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:1
2017-11-12/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:1
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-10/15:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:0
2017-11-12/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
2017-11-12/11:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:1
2017-11-12/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:1
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/10:45 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 3:1
2017-11-05/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 0:0
2017-11-05/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:1
2017-11-05/11:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-29/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:1
2017-11-07/15:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:1
2017-11-08/14:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:3
2017-11-08/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 4:1
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-22/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 3:3
2017-10-22/11:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2017-10-22/11:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:2
2017-10-25/14:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:2
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:1
2017-10-15/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 5:0
2017-10-15/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:0
2017-10-15/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 5:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/10:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:1
2017-10-07/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:1
2017-10-08/13:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:5
2017-10-10/15:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 2:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/13:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 4:1
2017-10-01/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:0
2017-10-01/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:0
2017-10-01/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/10:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:2
2017-09-26/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 0:0
2017-09-27/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:2
2017-10-05/15:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 0:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/10:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:0
2017-09-17/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:0
2017-09-17/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:2
2017-09-17/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-06/16:30 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 1:0
2017-09-10/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:0
2017-09-10/10:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:0
2017-09-10/13:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-03/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:0
2017-09-03/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:0
2017-09-03/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 3:1
2017-09-03/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-31/12:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:1
2017-08-31/17:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 1:3
2017-08-31/17:30 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:3
2017-08-31/17:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-27/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:1
2017-08-27/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 3:1
2017-08-27/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:0
2017-09-13/17:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-20/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 3:0
2017-08-20/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 6:1
2017-08-23/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:4
2017-09-21/17:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:3