II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 10 22 7 1 2 18:8
2 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 10 20 6 2 2 21:7
3 AKS MIKOŁÓW 10 20 6 2 2 25:12
4 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 9 17 5 2 2 25:8
5 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 10 15 5 0 5 22:23
6 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 10 7 1 4 5 11:23
7 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 10 6 1 3 6 6:30
8 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 9 3 1 0 8 9:26
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:3
2017-10-14/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:1
2017-10-15/11:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:3
2017-10-15/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:3
2017-10-14/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:1
2017-10-15/11:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:3
2017-10-15/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/09:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 2:1
2017-10-07/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:7
2017-10-08/09:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:0
2017-10-08/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 3:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:5
2017-09-30/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:1
2017-10-01/11:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:0
2017-10-01/15:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-24/12:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:1
2017-09-28/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:2
2017-10-10/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 2:0
2017-10-18/15:30 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/13:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 2:1
2017-09-17/09:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:1
2017-09-17/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:4
2017-09-10/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 3:1
2017-09-10/11:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:2
2017-09-10/12:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 0:2
2017-09-03/09:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:0
2017-09-03/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:3
2017-09-04/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 5:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-31/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:1
2017-08-31/17:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 6:1
2017-08-31/17:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:1
2017-08-31/17:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 10:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-24/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 4:1
2017-08-27/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:1
2017-08-27/11:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 1:2
2017-08-27/14:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-20/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 2:1
2017-08-20/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 4:1
2017-08-23/16:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:2
2017-09-06/16:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 0:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-25/16:30 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/13:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-10-22/16:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-10-29/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2017-10-29/09:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/13:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-11-05/15:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2017-11-11/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2017-11-12/09:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE -:-
2017-11-12/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-