Bytom: D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 10 30 10 0 0 79:8
2 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 10 24 8 0 2 52:9
3 TS TARNOWICZANKA 10 24 8 0 2 59:5
4 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 10 18 6 0 4 29:24
5 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 10 18 6 0 4 37:19
6 LKS ZGODA REPTY 10 15 5 0 5 22:37
7 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 10 15 5 0 5 35:26
8 UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 10 12 4 0 6 16:46
9 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 10 6 2 0 8 6:59
10 UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 10 0 0 0 10 3:81
11 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 10 3 1 0 9 3:27
Kolejka nr 11
2017-11-11/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 11:0
2017-11-12/09:30 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:1
2017-11-12/11:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 4:7
2017-11-15/19:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:2
Kolejka nr 11
2017-11-11/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 11:0
2017-11-12/09:30 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:1
2017-11-12/11:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 4:7
2017-11-15/19:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:2
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/10:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:8
2017-11-05/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 3:1
2017-11-05/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:1
2017-11-05/14:00 UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:1
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-27/16:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2017-10-27/16:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:2
2017-10-27/16:15 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:9
2017-10-28/13:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-19/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 0:4
2017-10-20/16:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:1
2017-10-20/16:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 2:1
2017-10-20/18:30 UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-13/16:30 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 16:0
2017-10-13/16:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 1:11
2017-10-13/16:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 4:0
2017-10-13/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 13:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-06/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2017-10-06/16:30 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - LKS ZGODA REPTY 2:4
2017-10-06/16:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2017-10-06/18:30 UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:10
2017-11-08/16:00 UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 1:6
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-29/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 19:0
2017-09-29/17:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 0:4
2017-09-29/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 10:0
2017-09-29/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 1:0
2017-10-03/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-22/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS ZGODA REPTY 0:2
2017-09-22/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:3
2017-09-22/18:30 UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:5
2017-10-02/16:30 UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:11
2017-10-02/17:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-15/16:30 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 6:0
2017-09-15/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 14:0
2017-09-15/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 6:0
2017-09-15/18:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 10:0
2017-09-26/17:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-08/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:1
2017-09-08/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:13
2017-09-09/09:00 UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 4:3
2017-09-11/17:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS ZGODA REPTY 5:3
2017-09-27/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-01/17:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 1:3
2017-09-01/18:30 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 9:1
2017-09-05/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:7
2017-09-18/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2017-11-24/18:30 UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 3:0